BELMONT SENIORS EVENT 20TH JANUARY 2020

PLEASE FOLLOW THE LINK FOR THE RESULTS

 

CONGRATULATIONS TO ALL THE WINNERS TODAY

PLEASE NOTE ONLY ONE PRIZE PER PERSON

 LADIES                                                                                   MEN

GROSS                                                                                      GROSS

1ST JACQUI MORGAN 82                                                     1ST TERRY SMALL 73 C/B

2ND JULIE MCCALLUM 86                                                  2ND IAN ASHBURY 73C/B

3RD JENNIFER FROST 87                                                     3RD KEN BREWER 74C/B

                                                                                                   4TH TIM O'REILLY 74C/B

                                                                                                   5TH DAVID MCCLELLAND 75C/B

NETT                                                                                          NETT

1ST  JENN POWERS 74                                                           1ST KEVIN ELEVSON 69

2ND SUE SHULTZ 75                                                              2ND WARREN ALLEN 70

3RD CARMELISA CALARCO 76                                           3RD ROBERT SHAW 71

                                                                                                    4TH CRAIG MULLINS 71C/B

                                                                                                    5TH MICHAEL HARLEY 72C/B 

LADIES SUPER SENIORS GROSS                                            MENS SUPER SENIORS GROSS

1ST BRENDA CHALMERS                                                     1ST ROSS BOCKMAN 76

2ND ANN GREATOREX                                                          2ND JAMES HOGG 78

LADIES SUPER SENIORS NETT                                                MENS SUPER SENIORS NETT

1ST BARBARA WALDEN 78                                                     1ST GEOFF GREENAWAY

2ND GAIL DELAFORCE 78C/B                                                 2ND BRIAN O'REILLY 

NTP

3RD LYN COOPER                                                                      ROSS BOCKMAN

5TH  LYN COOPER                                                                      JIM PSAROS

13TH GAIL DELAFORCE                                                            WARREN ALLEN

16TH CARMALISA CALARCO                                                   GEOFF GREENAWAY

 

IF YOU WEREN'T AT THE CLUB FOR PRESENTATION YOUR PRIZE CAN BE COLLECTED AT THE OFFICE 

 FULL RESULTS LADIES

ladies results gross and over 65 

ladies nettand over 65 

mens gross

mens net

mens over 65 gross

mens over 65 nett